C. N. S. "C E T A T E" D E V A---------------JUDO-------------

calea supletii

ECHIPE PARTICIPANTE

LA

CAUPA “CETATE” DEVA 2011

U13

 

 

NR.

CRT.

CLUBUL SPORTIV

FEMININ

MASCULIN

TOTAL

1

CNS. CSS. Cetate DEVA

 

 

 

2.

CS Sakura DEVA

 

 

 

3.

CSS FAGARAS

 

 

 

4.

LPS GLORIA ARAD

 

 

 

5.

CSM. PECICA-ARAD

 

 

 

6.

CS MUNCITORUL RESITA

 

 

 

7.

CSS/CSM SOIMII SIBIU

 

 

 

8.

CSS TG. SECUIESC

 

 

 

9.

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

 

 

10.

CSS DINAMO BRASOV

 

 

 

11.

LPS/CSS ALBA IULIA

 

 

 

12.

CS Victoria NADLAC

 

 

 

13.

CS ENERGETICA CARANSEBES

 

 

 

14.

CS TEMERARUL SIBIU

 

 

 

15.

CS CETATEA FAGARAS

 

 

 

16.

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

 

 

17.

CP SINTANA

 

 

 

18.

CS UNIREA ALBA IULIA

 

 

 

19.

 

 

 

 

20.

 

 

 

 

 

TOTAL :

 

 

 

 

 

133

CLASMENT

ECHIPE

MASCULIN

 

LOC 1 -  CSS-CS SOIMII-TEMERARUL SIBIU

LOC 2 –  CS CETATEA FAGARAS

LOC 3 – CSS DINAMO BRASOV

LOC 4 -  CNS. CSS CETATE DEVA

 

FEMININ

LOC 1 – CS UNIREA ALBA IULIA

LOC 2- CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

LOC 3 – CP SINTANA - ARAD

 

REZULTATE

CUPA “CETATE” DEVA 2011

EDITIA A 6-A

U13

 

 

CATEGORIA

GREUTATE

 

 

 

 

LOCUL

OCUPAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUME

PRENUME

 

 

 

CLUBUL

FEMININ

-26KG

1

BODEA PRISCILLA

CP SINTANA

 

2

 

 

-29KG

1

IOVITA ROBERTA

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

2

HABUC RALUCA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

BODEA PRISCILLA

CP SINTANA

 

3

 

 

-32KG

1

IOVITA ROBERTA

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

2

MARGINEAN ANA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

MUNTEAN IOANA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

IANC RALUCA

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

-36KG

1

RUSU REBECA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

2

TIMBOTA INGRID

CS ENRG. CARANSEBES

 

3

BOGDAN DIANA

CSS ALBA

 

3

STEFAN ROXANA

CP SINTANA

-40KG

1

CURCA ANDRADA

CP SINTANA

 

2

IGNAT OANA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

ANCA ADRIANA

CSS ALBA

 

3

ELKEL MADALINA

CSS ALBA

-44KG

1

SURU ADELINA

CS MUN. RESITA

 

2

IGNAT OANA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

-48KG

1

RUSNIAC CASANDRA

CSM PECICA-ARAD

 

2

SMACI MIKELA

CSS SOIMII SIBIU

 

3

NEAGU LUIZA

CS UNIREA ALBA

 

3

ANDRONACHE LUIZA

CS UNIREA ALBA

52KG

1

TOMA ILARIA

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

2

DRAGOS TUTA

CS UNIREA ALBA

+52KG

1.

TOMUTA DIANA

CSM PECICA-ARAD

 

2.

TOMA ILARIA

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

3.

TAMAS DIANA

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

 

3.

POPA RALUCA

CSS ALBA

 

 

MASCULIN

-27KG

1

MARGINEAN RAZVAN

CSS ALBA

 

2

PAAL ZSOLT

CS TG. SECUIESC

 

3

SOAITA MARIUS

CSS SOIMII SIBIU

 

3

GRECU ANDREI

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

-30KG

1

IGNAT IULIAN

CSS SOIMII SIBIU

 

2

BAROS ATTILA

CSS TG. SECUIESC

 

3

SZALTELEKI SZILARD

CSS TG. SECUIESC

 

3

MINYO ANDREI

CS MUN. RESITA

-34KG

1

CATARAMA RADU

CS TEMERARUL SIBIU

 

2

UNTAR COSTEL

CSM DR. TR. SEVERIN

 

3

OLARIU ELIAS

LPS ARAD

 

3

CRISTEA CORIOLEAN

CSM PECICA-ARAD

-38KG

1

ZGARTA CATALIN

CS ENERG. CARANSEBES

 

2

GRIGORE FLORIN

CSS DINAMO BRASOV

 

3

CIULIFICA DANIEL

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

 

3

BORDEA CRISTIAN

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

-42KG

1

CHICIN ALEXANDRU

CS ENERG. CARANSEBES

 

2

POPOVICI COSMIN

CSS DINAMO BRASOV

 

3

LAZAR DANIEL

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

 

3

VATAVU BOGDAN

CSS DINAMO BRASOV

-46KG

1

IONESCU DANTE

CSS DINAMO BRASOV

 

2

DRUMEA VLAD

CSS FAGARAS

 

3

MATEI ALEXANDRU

CSS ALBA

 

3

SANDRU LOGHIN

CS TEMERARUL SIBIU

-50KG

1

VIJA VALENTIN

CS CETATEA FAGARAS

 

2

ARMAN SEBASTIAN

CSM PECICA ARAD

 

3

MATUSKA MAREK

CS VICTORIA NADLAC

 

3

 

 

-55KG

1

VIJA VALENTIN

CS CETATEA FAGARAS

 

2

GROSAN RUBEN

LPS ARAD

 

3

GRECU ADRIAN

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

 

3

FLUENESCU DAN

CNS CSS CETATE DEVA

+55KG

1.

BOLDIS MARC

CS VICTORIA NADLAC

 

2.

TIMBOI DARIUS

CS CETATEA FAGARAS

 

3.

ROMAN ALEXANDRU

CS TEMERARUL SIBIU

 

3.

BEJAN OVIDIU

LPS ARAD

 

Recent Videos

999 views - 0 comments
1449 views - 0 comments
1448 views - 0 comments
1698 views - 0 comments